Árbitros y horarios para la segunda fecha

UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA vs. FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.

Ciudad: QUITO

Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA

FECHA: 13/02/2016

HORA: 12:00

Central : Quiroz Prado Luis Eduardo Primera – A

Asistente 1 : Aragon Bautista Yonis Luis Primera – A

Asistente 2 : Lozano Cargua Willan Ivan Primera – A

4to Arbitro : Quintero Valencia Fabricio Esteban Primera – B

Asesor Arb : Mero Velasquez Victor Edilberto A.F.N.A.M.


SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA  AUCAS vs. RIVER PLATE

Ciudad: QUITO

Estadio: GONZALO POZO RIPALDA

FECHA: 13/02/2016

HORA: 15:00

Central : Zambrano Intriago Jose Ramon Primera – A

Asistente 1 : Romero Ibarra Byron Norberto Primera – A FIFA

Asistente 2 : Gracia Valdez Guilber Armando Primera – A

4to Arbitro : Gonzalez Cordero Gabriel Ismael Primera – B

Asesor Arb : Segura Osorio Oswaldo Bolivar A.F.G.


BARCELONA S.C. vs. DELFIN S.C.

Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL

Estadio: MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA

FECHA: 14/02/2016

HORA: 16:30

Central : Romero Cordova Mario Geovanny Primera – A

Asistente 1 : Bravo Gutierrez Edwin Paul Primera – A FIFA

Asistente 2 : Jativa Bravo Jaime Gualberto Primera – A

4to Arbitro : Bravo Quezada Juan Pablo Primera – B

Asesor Arb : Diaz Matamba Segundo Jackson A.F.E.


MUSHUC RUNA  vs.  EMELEC

Ciudad: AMBATO

Estadio: BELLAVISTA

FECHA: 14/02/2016

HORA: 11:30

Central : Espinel Espin Vinicio Eduardo Primera – A FIFA

Asistente 1 : Vera Mantuano Luis Geovanny Primera – A FIFA

Asistente 2 : Alvarado Sanchez Jose Ramiro Primera – A

4to Arbitro : Sanchez Rodriguez Roberto Paul Primera – B

Asesor Arb : Sanchez Vega Alonso Medardo A.F.N.A.Ch.


DEPORTIVO CUENCA vs. EL NACIONAL

Ciudad: CUENCA

Estadio: ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR BANCO DEL AUSTRO

FECHA: 12/02/2016

HORA: 20:00

Central : Haro Inca Samuel Rolando Primera – A

Asistente 1 : Macias Franco Juan Carlos Primera – A FIFA

Asistente 2 : Aguiar Ramos Juan Rafael Primera – A

4to Arbitro : Vera Solis Marlon Gregorio Primera – B

Asesor Arb : Arcaya Sacoto Roberto Enrique A.F.O.


LIGA DE QUITO vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE

Ciudad: QUITO

Estadio: CASA BLANCA

FECHA: DIFERIDO

HORA: DIFERIDO


Suplentes general de la fecha

Central: Salazar Muñoz Daniel Abraham

Asistente:Gonzalez Cordero Luis Hedison

Asesor Arb.: Palacios Vasconez Pedro Abdon

Leave a Reply

Be the First to Comment!

Notify of
avatar
wpDiscuz